辽宁快乐12走势图

SFP

Oplink offers wide variety of SFP products which can be used for such as Wireless, Datacenter, Datacom, Telecom and many other applications. SFP+ products are compliant to Ethernet, SONET, CPRI, and Fibre Channel standards supporting reliable optical links from 220m to 200km distance over multimode fiber for short distance and single mode fiber for long distance. Oplink also offer transceivers with Corse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) and Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM) techonolgy enabling higher bandwidth fiber capacity. These products are design with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) functions support temperature range option -5°C to +70C, -5°C to +85°C or -40°C to +85°C.

PRODUCTS FILTERS

Oplink possesses a rich heritage in the optical industry. Having produced some of the highest performing...

TOP
Cookie Settings 辽宁快乐12走势图 海南体彩官方网下载 海王捕鱼官方版下载 ag电子游戏打狮子 山东时时彩网站 qq飞车刷级 广东36选7开奖结果走势图 爵士俱乐部APP 中国福彩网双色球 浙江十一选五开奖公告 我的世界种子大全