辽宁快乐12走势图

XFP

Oplink offers wide variety of XFP products which can be used for such as Wireless, Datacenter, Datacom, Telecom and many other applications. XFP products are compliant to Ethernet, SONET standards supporting distances from 10km to 80km distance over single mode fiber. Oplink also offer transceivers with Corse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) and Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM) technology enabling higher bandwidth fiber capacity. These products are design with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) functions support temperature range option -5°C to +70C, -5°C to +85°C or -40°C to +85°C.

PRODUCTS FILTERS
TOP
Cookie Settings 辽宁快乐12走势图 安徽25选5 格力电器股票 江苏11选5复式投注 七星彩最多的复式 3d开机号今天是最新 下载雷速体育视频直播 天天捕鱼赢话费hd最新版 云南快乐10分钟开奖结果 辽宁快乐12预测20日 凤凰彩票平台开户