辽宁快乐12走势图

SFP+

Oplink offers wide variety of SFP+ products which can be used for such as Wireless, Datacenter, Datacom, Telecom and many other applications. SFP+ products are compliant to Ethernet, SONET, CPRI, and Fibre Channel standards supporting distances from 220m to 80km distance over multimode fiber for short distance and single mode fiber for long distance. Oplink also offer transceivers with Corse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) and Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM) techonolgy enabling higher bandwidth fiber capacity. These products are design with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) functions support temperature range option -5°C to +70C, -5°C to +85°C or -40°C to +85°C.

PRODUCTS FILTERS
TOP
Cookie Settings 辽宁快乐12走势图 河南22选5开奖直播 河北20选5走势图表幸运之门 2019生肖号码波色表图 星彩网官网下载 八闽福建麻将苹果下载 3d开奖试机号 大乐透2003至2016开奖结果 极速时时是官方吗 一分快三最佳投注 20选五3个