辽宁快乐12走势图

3G Video Dual RX SM, 1310nm 30km, TRPV3GXR2C000E2G

The TRPV3GXR2C000E2G is a dual channel optical receiver module engineered for exceptional performance with SDI pathological patterns.
The receiver feature best-in-class optical receive sensitivity for SMPTE 259M, SMPTE 344M, SMPTE 292M and SMPTE 424M serial rates, thus providing superior optical link budget and robustness.

The receiver exceeds the SMPTE 297-2006 specifications and is designed to provide error-free reception of signals from 50Mbps to 3Gbps. The receiver connects to standard 20-pad SFP connector for hot plug capability. This allows the system designer to make configuration changes or maintenance by simply plugging in different transceivers without removing the power supply from the host system.

The SFP receiver also provides extensive operational status monitoring through an I2C interface. Input optical power, supply voltage and operating temperature monitored. If a parameter monitored is outside the pre-defined range, the alarm flag associated with the parameter will be raised.

 
Form Factor: SFP
Data Rate: 3G
Protocol: SMPTE 297
Max Distance: 30km
Wavelength: 1310nm
Space:  
 
  • Features two Receivers in one SFP Package
  • Excellent optical receive sensitivity over supported video rates with pathological data
  • Robust error free reception of signals from 50Mbps to 3Gbps
  • Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI and 3G-SDI
  • Digital diagnostics and control via I²C interface
  • Low Power Consumption (Typically 300mW)
  • RoHS compliant
  • Operating temperature rang from -5°C to 70°C
  • Exceeds SMPTE 297-2006 specifications
PRODUCTS FILTERS
TOP
Cookie Settings 辽宁快乐12走势图 七星彩开奖号码 广东36选7规则 澳洲幸运5控制 快乐时时计划软件手机版 11选5人工推荐 安徽时时直播结果查询 虚拟e球彩进球走势图 浙江飞鱼实业董事长 福彩36选7选号 江苏7位数开奖时间